COC 2014 SprintMon 21/07/2014 17:50
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

Name                            Start       Chip Club                         


M12  (7)           0.0 km   0 C            

Wimberley, Rory                  8:10    2038912 . GVOC                       
Knox, Spencer                    8:14     354829 . DGL                        
Stephen, Tom                     8:15     354823 . FWOC                       
May, Trond                       8:16     887070 . SAGE                       
Fransson, Isak                   8:20     350054 . DGL                        
Mlynczyk, Anton                  8:26     436613 . UOC                        
Campden, Michael                 8:36     354843 . FWOC                       



M14  (9)           0.0 km   0 C            

Michelsen, Noah                  8:12    9200870 . DGL                        
Spelier, Yannick                 8:19     353228 . FWOC                       
Gibbard, Evan                    8:25    9005306 . OOC                        
Campden, James                   8:27     354839 . FWOC                       
Knox, Carter                     8:29     354828 . DGL                        
Martino, Tyson                   8:30    1390914 . FWOC                       
Collinsworth, Nathan             8:32     422595 . ROC                        
Pryce, Ben                       8:38     354869 . FWOC                       
Heinemann, G?an                  8:39       2067 . SV Robotron Dresden        



M16  (5)           0.0 km   0 C            

Naess, Jan Erik                  8:12     888536 . DGL                        
Michelsen, Christian             8:14    9200865 . DGL                        
Ackland, James                   8:16    7001007 . Interlopers                
Sherwood, Isaac                  8:18    2046910 . FWOC                       
Mlynczyk, Teodor                 8:42     436618 . UOC                        



M20  (10)          0.0 km   0 C            

rascher, terrence                8:39     970821 . GVOC                       
McLean, Caelan                   8:40     888557 . YOA                        
McMillan, Roan                   8:41     504006 . GVOC                       
Bradshaw, Matt                   8:42    2028245 . DGL                        
Woods, Adam                      8:43    1391704 . GVOC                       
Gibbard, Lars                    8:44    9005128 . OOC                        
Servos, Alex                     8:45    2028253 . DGL                        
Gomersall, Jack                  8:46     400463 . Gramp                      
Roberts, Callum                  8:47    1399100 . MAROC                      
Dudley, Joshua                   8:48    1711950 . MAROC                      



M21E  (44)         0.0 km   0 C            

Penner, Kevin                    8:53    2059708 . CDB                        
St-Laurent, Graham               8:54     888533 . GVOC                       
Nuss, Patrick                    8:55    1392030 . OK                         
Fernandez, Sergio                8:56     217170 . GVOC                       
Ledins, Peteris                  8:57     821007 . Homebrew Orienteering Club 
Prior, Mark                      8:58    1403391 . BAOC                       
Mikkelsen, Bjorn                 8:59     217172 . OL Tonsberg og Omegn       
tarnopolsky, mark                9:00     527130 . DGL                        
Hryciuk, Matthew                 9:01     353236 . EOOC                       
Saari, Ian                       9:02    9200855 . GVOC                       
Polyakov, Andrey                 9:03     354826 . GVOC                       
Egilson, Kelly                   9:04     261512 . CDB                        
Graupner, Thomas                 9:05     721987 . CDB                        
Harding, Ashley                  9:06    9200518 . OANS                       
Walker, Greg                     9:07     509905 . Truckee                    
Low, Adrian                      9:08     886820 . GVOC                       
Porter, Russell                  9:09    7200134 . GVOC                       
Harris, Nick                     9:10    9200868 . GVOC                       
Roberts, David                   9:11     354834 . FWOC                       
Christensen, Eric                9:12     216573 . GVOC                       
Kerherve, Sebastien              9:13    2046907 . CDB                        
Richards, Alan                   9:14    2059709 . GVOC                       
Jarusevicius, Mantas             9:15    1395415 . GVOC                       
Teutsch, Alex                    9:16     144025 . OOC                        
French, Nevin                    9:17     232089 . EOOC                       
Adams, Mark                      9:18     350870 . DGL                        
Johansson, Pontus                9:19     900214 . OK Linn                    
Saile, Patrick                   9:20     790819 . DGL                        
KATO, Hiroyuki                   9:21     888534 . ES kanto C                 
Korsman, Johan                   9:22     226550 . Ume?OK                     
Bergmann, Andreas                9:23     990822 . Aller? OK                  
Nipen, Thomas                    9:24     994420 . Idretslaget Tyrving        
Delmee, Gilles                   9:25     341490 . GVOC                       
Herman, Jan                      9:26       9307 . OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    
Enger, Will                      9:27    7201432 . COC                        
Smith, Ian                       9:28     504703 . NEOC                       
Bone, Eric                       9:29     504076 . COC                        
Teutsch, Jeff                    9:30    1444002 . OOC                        
Rennie, Graeme                   9:31     910707 . GVOC                       
Critchley, Will                  9:32     889984 . EOOC                       
Pearson, Forest                  9:33    9602509 . YOA                        
Goeres, Patrick                  9:34     504070 . CDB                        
Torrance, Jon                    9:35     866008 . OOC                        
Collings, Ian                    9:37     888530 . GVOC                       



M35  (13)          0.0 km   0 C            

Heinemann, Bj?n                  8:08    2035202 . SV Robotron Dresden        
Lawrence, Jeremy                 8:11     354883 . VICO                       
Muma, Scott                      8:14    1391722 . GVOC                       
Ling, Chris                      8:15     354824 . VICO                       
Edmunds, Timothy                 8:16    1391712 . GVOC                       
Fransson, Hans                   8:18      14702 . DGL                        
Sukhall, Dale                    8:19     339702 . STARS                      
Leonard, Francois                8:21     504908 . BAOC                       
Langbakk, Brent                  8:23     602571 . YOA                        
Asp, Anders                      8:25     690129 . Molndal Outdoor IF         
May, Brian                       8:28     999003 . SAGE                       
Spelier, Eduard                  8:29     353239 . FWOC                       
Sigvaldason, Chris               8:30     509807 . EOOC                       



M45  (17)          0.0 km   0 C            

Rothmeyer, Mike                  8:07    2038913 . COC                        
Hohberg, Thomas                  8:09     555020 . ASG Teutoburger Wald       
Waddington, Mike                 8:10     888008 . DGL                        
Ackland, Graeme                  8:12    1600445 . Interlopers                
Pryce, Carl                      8:13     217144 . FWOC                       
Wheeler, Tony                    8:17    1402426 . HHOC                       
Gibbard, Mark                    8:20    9005301 . OOC                        
Chung, Raymond                   8:22       7015 . TOC                        
charles, Sylvestre               8:24     504749 . FWOC                       
Craig, Dougie                    8:26     260472 . WCH/GBR                    
Naess, Oivind                    8:31     888535 . DGL                        
rascher, michael                 8:32     504083 . GVOC                       
Burnett, Ross                    8:33     602501 . YOA                        
Duca, Nick                       8:34    1390688 . STARS                      
McMillan, Mark                   8:35     504067 . GVOC                       
Mlynczyk, Eugene                 8:36     350807 . UOC                        
Astridge, Mark                   8:37     405778 . FWOC                       



M55  (27)          0.0 km   0 C            

Tryson, Glen                     8:04      46607 . EMPO                       
Teutsch, Eric                    8:11    7255018 . OOC                        
Wallis, Alan                     8:12     264226 . SN/GBR                     
Arildsen, Finn                   8:13    1406160 . OK Pan Aarhus              
Gilchrist, Robert                8:15    2030741 . EOOC                       
Leakey, Alan                     8:16     530815 . SLOW                       
O'Donoghue, Tim                  8:18      33173 . Solway                     
Williams, Kean                   8:21    1398040 . COC                        
Korsman, Tom                     8:24     590408 . Umea OK                    
Graupner, Dave                   8:28    1959591 . CDB                        
Gagnon, Larry                    8:31     353234 . VICO                       
de St. Croix, Ted                8:38     999016 . GVOC                       
Hansen, Troels Bent              8:42     581226 . Aller? OK                  
Niemann, Edward                  8:43     263802 . DVOA                       
Best, Wayne                      8:44     224048 . EOOC                       
Konkov, Fyodor                   8:45     581811 . BAOC                       
Goeres, Michael                  8:48    1207098 . CDB                        
Bayly, Don                       8:50     263339 . FWOC                       
Ross, David                      8:53     888577 . ONB                        
Breseman, Rick                   8:54    9200944 . COC                        
Tallent, David                   8:56    9005329 . COC                        
Collinsworth, Mitch              8:57     422592 . ROC                        
Enger, David                     9:01     339666 . SAMM                       
Lindzon, Ralph                   9:02     436602 . TOC                        
Blanchard, Jim                   9:08    9005307 . AVOC                       
Woods, Stan                      9:16    1391721 . GVOC                       
Rennie, Bruce                    9:18     999034 . GVOC                       



M65  (19)          0.0 km   0 C            

Bailey, Leigh                    8:05     263344 . VICO                       
Hunter, Gord                     8:09      46674 . OOC                        
Ogilvie, Dick                    8:10    2036820 . Uringa Orienteers          
Pugh, George                     8:17     353252 . GVOC                       
Edmunds, Geraint                 8:20     889985 . EOOC                       
Lundgren, Lennart                8:22     261508 . FWOC                       
Bergset, Ole                     8:26     999333 . CTOC                       
Ling, Simon                      8:34     260420 . Mole Valley (UK)           
Vyse, Alan                       8:36    2035123 . SAGE                       
Brenot, Bruce                    8:40    2046921 . OOC                        
Viddal, Einar                    8:47     417159 . EOOC                       
Guttormson, Richard              8:49     350378 . OOC                        
McBee, Rick                      8:51    1398671 . CROC                       
McQuade, Harold                  9:06     208836 . FALCONS                    
Yarkie, Greg                     9:09    9005305 . EOOC                       
English, Richard                 9:11     216819 . PAPO Peninsula & Plains    
Rogers, David                    9:12     255997 . CROC                       
Bullions, Bob                    9:13    1392031 . HVO                        
Dent, Tim                        9:15    2042973 . Yarra Valley Orienteers    



M75  (1)           0.0 km   0 C            

Hanlon, Barry                    8:42     402493 . Western and Hills          



M85  (1)           0.0 km   0 C            

Scott, Don                       8:35    2035116 . EOOC                       



W12  (11)          0.0 km   0 C            

Stephen, Jill                    8:07     363265 . FWOC                       
Fransson, Lia                    8:08    2023771 . DGL                        
Heinemann, Wenke                 8:09       2073 . SV Robotron Dresden        
Astridge, Robyn                  8:13     405777 . FWOC                       
Charles, Viviane                 8:17    2028265 . FWOC                       
Bater, Lola                      8:22     350819 . DGL                        
Asp, Elsa                        8:33     424710 . Molndal Outdoor IF         
Stephen, Claire                  8:34     354822 . FWOC                       
Heinemann, Marit                 8:37       2058 . SV Robotron Dresden        
O'Donoghue, Isla                 8:42     424434 . Solway                     
Craig, Holly                     8:44     433176 . WCH/GBR                    



W14  (5)           0.0 km   0 C            

Tarnopolsky, Milla               8:18    9200860 . DGL                        
charles, Adeline                 8:23    1311957 . FWOC                       
Collinsworth, Hannah             8:24    2008010 . ROC                        
Pryce, Anna                      8:40     354870 . FWOC                       
Cash, Savannah                   8:45    2028267 . Yukon Orienteering Club    



W16  (6)           0.0 km   0 C            

O'Donoghue, Ailsa                8:09     335233 . Solway                     
Asp, Agnes                       8:11     991220 . Molndal Outdoor IF         
Whitmore, Nicole                 8:13    2028244 . DGL                        
Craig, Heather                   8:15     221005 . WCH/GBR                    
Konkov, Masha                    8:17     347937 . BAOC                       
May, Rachel                      8:19     352861 . SAGE                       



W20  (11)          0.0 km   0 C            

Rutz, Nadja                      8:20    1931441 . OLG Pf?fikon               
Gustafsson, Eva                  8:21     940329 . Hagaby GoIF ?rebro         
Doubson, Julia                   8:22    2033399 . BAOC                       
Pryce, Bridie                    8:23     354844 . FWOC                       
Dobler, Siri                     8:24    1115566 . OLG Pf?fikon               
Teutsch, Laura                   8:25    1444014 . OOC                        
Woods, Marissa                   8:26    1391708 . GVOC                       
Stephen, Alix                    8:27    2028262 . FWOC                       
Ouellette, Danika                8:28     350866 . ONB                        
Sherwood, Emma                   8:29    7000357 . FWOC                       
Kleer, Silken                    8:30     888538 . GVOC                       



W21E  (28)         0.0 km   0 C            

Linder, Bridget                  8:03     354835 . FWOC                       
Machutova, Lucie                 8:04     354825 . GVOC                       
Bamba, Yoko                      8:05     800113 . Zombees                    
Nuss, Gina                       8:49    2013667 . COC                        
Huberman, Lori                   8:50     850211 . BAOC                       
Whitney, Heather                 8:51    2015704 . COC                        
DeBons, Virginia                 8:52     887694 . BAOC                       
Waddington, Emma                 8:53     980124 . DGL                        
Pacakova, Michaela               8:54     888532 . VSTJ Ekonom Praha          
Ferguson, Dana                   8:55     261511 . DGL                        
Balakova, Andrea                 8:56     770701 . GVOC                       
Jensen, Rebecca                  8:57    2026210 . COC                        
Knapp, Kate                      8:58     354827 . GVOC                       
Price, Alison                    8:59     217176 . GVOC                       
Edmunds, Bethany                 9:00     353260 . GVOC                       
R?nlund, Sanna                   9:01     353094 . Ume?OK                     
Olsson, Rebecka                  9:02     812238 . OK Linn                    
Heinemann, Anne                  9:03     502214 . SV Robotron Dresden        
Bergman, Emma                    9:04     912189 . G?eborg-Majorna OK         
Hoofd, Catherine                 9:05     341475 . GVOC                       
Bergmann, Camilla                9:06     890929 . Aller? OK                  
Jurackova, Jana                  9:07       9235 . OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    
Ross, Emily                      9:08     888574 . ONB                        
Burnett, Kerstin                 9:09    1396707 . YOA                        
James, Pam                       9:10     259359 . AVOC                       
Rehn, Nicki                      9:11     866016 . FWOC                       
Walker, Carol                    9:12    9005014 . ONB                        
Rance, Meghan                    9:13     504068 . GVOC                       



W35  (8)           0.0 km   0 C            

charles, Eileen                  8:31     504749 . FWOC                       
Parayre, Marie-Josee             8:32     887147 . BAOC                       
MacNaughton, Charlotte           8:33    9963005 . FWOC                       
Edmunds, Amanda                  8:34    1391713 . LGO                        
Bruno, Marie-Catherine           8:35     999015 . SAGE                       
van Hees, Violet                 8:36    9005026 . YOA                        
May, Abbigail                    8:37     999006 . SAGE                       
Nielsen, Sara                    8:38    2038914 . YOA                        



W45  (18)          0.0 km   0 C            

Hohberg, Iris                    8:06     555019 . ASG Teutoburger Wald       
Hocking, Philippa                8:07     263357 . FWOC                       
Duca, Val                        8:08     339695 . STARS                      
Asp, Erika                       8:19     400001 . Molndal Outdoor IF         
Breseman, Eileen                 8:29    1397499 . COC                        
Martino, Karen                   8:33    1390913 . FWOC                       
Waddington, Starr                8:35     660617 . DGL                        
Ackland, Jane                    8:37    1204012 . Interlopers                
Collinsworth, Laurie             8:41    2011471 . ROC                        
Bradley, Julie                   8:46     888540 . SAGE                       
Burgess, Marie                   8:55     217139 . VICO                       
Bergmann, Charlotte              8:58     667777 . Aller? OK                  
hendrigan, holly                 8:59    2035104 . GVOC                       
Teutsch, Anne                    9:00    1302777 . OOC                        
Hildebrandt, Linda               9:03    9500519 . VICO                       
Craig, Tracy                     9:05     260485 . WCH/GBR                    
Fehr, Marsha                     9:07    2059763 . FWOC                       
tarnopolsky, Jackie              9:14     527129 . DGL                        



W55  (27)          0.0 km   0 C            

Woods, Joanne                    8:05    1391714 . GVOC                       
Tryson, Janet                    8:08      46608 . EMPO                       
Gamey, Muriel                    8:12     405784 . NEEPAWA                    
Dull, Ardis                      8:15      46509 . COC                        
Goeres, Ursula                   8:17     226479 . CDB                        
Newell, Debbie                   8:18    9005330 . COC                        
Anderson, Hilary                 8:19     529193 . GVOC                       
Pearson, Angela                  8:20    1931320 . EOOC                       
Hogg, Mary-Lou                   8:24     261523 . EOOC                       
Shields, Donna                   8:25    2059706 . OOC                        
Lundgren, Christin               8:27     261513 . FWOC                       
Mueller, Kathrin                 8:28    1401066 . GVOC                       
Kasperski, Kim                   8:29     500882 . EOOC                       
Rowlands, Jane                   8:30     353237 . FWOC                       
Scheck, Barbara                  8:34     602502 . YOA                        
Pangman, Jill                    8:36     217171 . YOA                        
Leakey, Diane                    8:38      33984 . SLOW                       
Rogers, Val                      8:43     216818 . PAPO Peninsula & Plains    
Jones, Kitty                     8:44     263338 . FWOC                       
Ross, Bobbie                     8:47     350820 . ONB                        
Brattland, Anita                 8:48     353231 . OOC                        
Pohl, Julie                      8:52     255998 . CROC                       
O'Donoghue, Helen                8:53      33194 . Solway                     
Cowling, Anne                    8:55     263354 . FWOC                       
Graupner, Pat                    8:57     247151 . CDB                        
Owen, Marion                     8:58     504118 . FWOC                       
Rennie, Robyn                    9:03     540610 . GVOC                       



W65  (7)           0.0 km   0 C            

Roberts, Mardy                   8:04     504726 . FWOC                       
Hocking, Diana                   8:09     217127 . VICO                       
Edmunds, Marilyn                 8:14     224047 . EOOC                       
Ellis, Marg                      8:26     504024 . GVOC                       
McBee, Jill                      8:45    1392435 . CROC                       
Guttormson, Lorna                8:46     350363 . OOC                        
Vyse, Frances                    8:49     202369 . SAGE                       



W75  (2)           0.0 km   0 C            

Morris, Janet                    8:22    2054788 . Western and Hills          
Bailey, Gill                     8:40     263358 . VICO                       



W80  (3)           0.0 km   0 C            

Leduc, Nesta                     8:06     255465 . YOA                        
MacNaughton, Jean                8:37    9005309 . FWOC                       
Ogilvie, Maureen                 8:50    2054783 . Uringa Orienteers          



Beg  (5)           0.0 km   0 C            

Wimberley, Wendy                 8:21    2038911 . GVOC                       
Bater, Annette                   8:28     888527 . STARS                      
Hansson, Christoffer             8:35     451080 . Goteborg Majorna OK (GMOK) 
Quilley, Team 1                  8:43      37105 . EOOC                       
Quilley, Team 2                  8:46       8499 . EOOC                       



Int  (12)          0.0 km   0 C            

Bruns, Rebecca                   8:07    2034268 . CROC                       
Bruns, Mariah                    8:10    1392450 . CROC                       
Boerschke, Roy                   8:13    2035107 . LGO                        
Stevens, Sergei                  8:16    9200874 . DGL                        
Fransson, Adria                  8:23    2023772 . DGL                        
Campden, David                   8:32     354838 . FWOC                       
Penner, Dorothy                  8:33    2019390 . EOOC                       
Fratino, Amandine                8:39     304410 . ASO Sillery                
Wallis, Trish                    8:54     400909 . SN/GBR                     
Frenette, Kevin                  8:56    2020355 . EOOC                       
Wu, Linda                        8:59     261510 . GVOC                       
Wimberley, Teresa                9:01    2038920 . GVOC                       



Adv  (1)           0.0 km   0 C            

Ferrand, Gilles                  9:10     888529 . CDB                        



Expert  (4)        0.0 km   0 C            

Atchison, Garry                  8:06     417164 . EOOC                       
Bruns, Michael                   8:07    2025197 . CROC                       
Lesueur, St?hane                 8:08    1511619 . ASO Sillery                
Collings, Laura                  9:14     888531 . GVOC